2022年大连市农村学法用法示范户名单
序号地区所在行政村户主姓名 
1庄河市城山镇菜园村崔景生
2庄河市城山镇古城村韩晓峰
3庄河市城山镇金房村刘聪
4庄河市城山镇恒利村姜铭公
5庄河市城山镇吉庆村丁丽
6庄河市城山镇城山村袁安宁
7庄河市城山镇胜利村邵德奎
8庄河市城山镇马庙村丁君健
9庄河市城山镇中和村刘殿利
10庄河市城山镇洼子村贺长城
11庄河市荷花山镇芙蓉村李洪宇
12庄河市荷花山镇河东村姚洪君
13庄河市荷花山镇郭家村朱艳
14庄河市荷花山镇同巨村徐恩忠
15庄河市荷花山镇万亿村王洋
16庄河市荷花山镇吉顺村潘德兴
17庄河市黑岛镇于粉房村刘永波
18庄河市黑岛镇于粉房村于新洋
19庄河市黑岛镇冷家村宋振海
20庄河市黑岛镇沈家村林德鹏
21庄河市黑岛镇黑岛村安国涛
22庄河市黑岛镇侯家村王冰
23庄河市黑岛镇西阳宫村孙林
24庄河市黑岛镇蔡家村髙金广
25庄河市黑岛镇山南头村李玉坤
26庄河市黑岛镇黄贵城村唐跃军
27庄河市黑岛镇黄岭村孙世庆
28庄河市黑岛镇于粉房村李忠开
29庄河市兰店乡兰店农场兰鸿滨
30庄河市兰店乡解放村李秀福
31庄河市兰店乡元和村李英吉
32庄河市兰店乡金场村张桂英
33庄河市兰店乡磨石房村岳晓斌
34庄河市兰店乡石灰窑村孙义广
35庄河市兰店乡鲍码村刘首元
36庄河市兰店乡石山村辛华
37庄河市石城乡光明村王乐通
38庄河市石城乡新民村李德军
39庄河市石城乡花山村王永志
40庄河市石城乡东升村王极聪
41庄河市石城乡三胜村王俊华
42庄河市塔岭镇隈子村张广英
43庄河市塔岭镇吴山咀村刘成江
44庄河市塔岭镇朝阳寺村寇福有
45庄河市塔岭镇来宝沟村郭传凯
46庄河市塔岭镇东瓜川村刘安
47庄河市塔岭镇宝巨村都本轩
48庄河市塔岭镇石岭村陈国亮
49庄河市塔岭镇棒棰沟村马希全
50庄河市塔岭镇福宁村梁永田
51庄河市太平岭满族乡歇马村于富闯
52庄河市太平岭满族乡帽盔村石月元
53庄河市太平岭满族乡土城村张仁德
54庄河市太平岭满族乡太平岭村林英鹏
55庄河市太平岭满族乡青林村初殿军
56庄河市太平岭满族乡大赵村赵忠林
57庄河市太平岭满族乡歇马村周绪颖
58庄河市王家镇东滩村姜军
59庄河市王家镇东滩村姜艳
60庄河市王家镇前庙村苏云
61庄河市王家镇前庙村孙华
62庄河市王家镇林疃村韩圣军
63庄河市王家镇林疃村尹景和
64庄河市王家镇寿龙村李德发
65庄河市王家镇寿龙村刘洪良
66庄河市吴炉镇曹隈村林发全
67庄河市吴炉镇徐营村陈剑平
68庄河市吴炉镇光华村包生贵
69庄河市吴炉镇小房身村王玉帅
70庄河市吴炉镇三尖泡村刘玉海
71庄河市吴炉镇吴炉村辛宝海
72庄河市吴炉镇英烈士村王辉
73庄河市吴炉镇平山村宫世龙
74庄河市吴炉镇桥上村杨德贵
75庄河市吴炉镇小孤山村张志坤
76庄河市吴炉镇殿义村逄锦国
77庄河市吴炉镇榆树房村孙世良
78庄河市吴炉镇龙母村张福海
79庄河市吴炉镇和平村王国安
80庄河市仙人洞镇仙人洞村高红梅
81庄河市仙人洞镇小峪村尹玉柱
82庄河市仙人洞镇二道河村丛宝坤
83庄河市仙人洞镇李洞村于桂荣
84庄河市仙人洞镇木盂山村宫明尉
85庄河市仙人洞镇三架山村迟伟
86庄河市仙人洞镇英那河村于民
87庄河市仙人洞镇夹皮沟村张绍华
88庄河市仙人洞镇马道口村董青春
89庄河市仙人洞镇天门山村仇家丰
90庄河市仙人洞镇冰峪村赵洪阳
91庄河市长岭镇广大村管仲斌
92庄河市长岭镇富贵村刘玉品
93庄河市长岭镇双盛村宫赟兴
94庄河市长岭镇长岭村汪金华
95庄河市长岭镇洪昌村管秀威
96庄河市长岭镇石佛村王义文
97庄河市长岭镇大华村王文德
98庄河市青堆镇前炉村李永文
99庄河市青堆镇牌坊村赵振俊
100庄河市青堆镇孔家村潘永善
101庄河市青堆镇盛家村李  生
102庄河市青堆镇范家村栾安德
103庄河市青堆镇三和村姜运涛
104庄河市青堆镇双利村于文军
105庄河市青堆镇幸福村苑顺发
106庄河市青堆镇河川村孙晓亮
107庄河市青堆镇宝宁村宫世真
108庄河市青堆镇新华村李树波
109庄河市青堆镇胡沟村于礼年
110庄河市青堆镇大朱村宫本华
111庄河市青堆镇元宝房村孙继业
112庄河市光明山镇松林村于乾奎
113庄河市光明山镇松林村李玉宝
114庄河市光明山镇光明山村张连福
115庄河市光明山镇光明山村刘德元
116庄河市光明山镇赵家村李洪江
117庄河市光明山镇赵家村周永久
118庄河市光明山镇乔屯村王振有
119庄河市光明山镇乔屯村栾常增
120庄河市光明山镇北关村姜树先
121庄河市光明山镇北关村高明德
122庄河市光明山镇小河沿村滕文超
123庄河市光明山镇小河沿村乔猛
124庄河市光明山镇财主房村吕万福
125庄河市光明山镇财主房村宫长征
126庄河市光明山镇吕沟村高永喜
127庄河市光明山镇吕沟村郑兴福
128庄河市光明山镇冯屯村郝玉波
129庄河市光明山镇冯屯村孔宪国
130庄河市光明山镇小营村庚春柱
131庄河市光明山镇小营村刘锡钢
132庄河市光明山镇前杨村黄金利
133庄河市光明山镇前杨村尚贵禄
134庄河市光明山镇佟岭村廖春娥 
135庄河市光明山镇佟岭村 邱新
136庄河市光明山镇金线沟村辛洪涛
137庄河市光明山镇金线沟村刘元庆
138庄河市步云山乡温泉村孙冬梅
139庄河市步云山乡温泉村吕纯广
140庄河市步云山乡崔店村鲁盛林
141庄河市步云山乡崔店村韩子厚
142庄河市步云山乡谦泰村孟繁芝
143庄河市步云山乡谦泰村潘飞
144庄河市步云山乡步云山村张本福
145庄河市步云山乡步云山村谭吉廷
146庄河市步云山乡长巨村宋文平
147庄河市步云山乡长巨村陶仕敏
148庄河市蓉花山镇福阳村杨景富
149庄河市蓉花山镇德兴村曲顺喜
150庄河市蓉花山镇源发村唐仁武
151庄河市蓉花山镇前发村王福波
152庄河市蓉花山镇东义村王成东
153庄河市蓉花山镇大岭村张寿君
154庄河市蓉花山镇双岭村孙同义
155庄河市蓉花山镇蓉花村梁中礼
156庄河市蓉花山镇马家村刘德闯
157庄河市兴达街道干沟社区姜新
158庄河市兴达街道后炮社区隋雪凝
159庄河市兴达街道小河东社区赵吉珍
160庄河市徐岭镇杨树房村于静
161庄河市徐岭镇宫洼村蓝孝贤
162庄河市徐岭镇前洼村杨千波
163庄河市徐岭镇吕屯村邱志富
164庄河市徐岭镇衣屯村蔡克菊
165庄河市徐岭镇杨屯村初殿全
166庄河市徐岭镇大房身村姜国义
167庄河市徐岭镇双峰村辛振芳
168庄河市徐岭镇复兴村白福林
169庄河市徐岭镇徐炉村张延清
170庄河市鞍子山乡磨盘山村王晓儒
171庄河市鞍子山乡五块石村林久财
172庄河市鞍子山乡温楼村高浦国
173庄河市鞍子山乡朱营村高俊全
174庄河市鞍子山乡黄柏树村常庆会
175庄河市鞍子山乡山海丰村冯传德
176庄河市鞍子山乡金山村于清斌
177庄河市鞍子山乡玉石岭村曲笑冬
178庄河市鞍子山乡高房村孙万波
179庄河市鞍子山乡花院村蒋俊新
180庄河市鞍子山乡董铧炉村包天永
181庄河市鞍子山乡鞍子山村隋国栋
182庄河市大营镇孙屯村李贵林
183庄河市大营镇八家村于俊海
184庄河市大营镇四门孙村唐学生
185庄河市大营镇大营村赵成龙
186庄河市大营镇新房村焉世坤
187庄河市大营镇四家村孙春政
188庄河市大营镇红丰村都基财
189庄河市大营镇苗家村孙守强
190庄河市城关街道龙王庙村车淑芬
191庄河市城关街道海洋村刘贵林
192庄河市栗子房镇张炉村何德敏
193庄河市栗子房镇大屯村郭仁东
194庄河市栗子房镇大谭村顾林峰
195庄河市栗子房镇永记村陈兆斌
196庄河市栗子房镇常隆村王冬
197庄河市栗子房镇双庙村吕德香
198庄河市栗子房镇四家村蔡益全
199庄河市栗子房镇大邵村于文军
200庄河市栗子房镇林坨村于德和
201庄河市栗子房镇协成村于振波
202庄河市栗子房镇地窨河村蔡恒巍
203庄河市栗子房镇凤堡村张声远
204庄河市栗子房镇砬窑村江成敏
205庄河市栗子房镇大十间村董选
206庄河市栗子房镇陶屯村王树生
207庄河市栗子房镇南尖村姜鹏
208庄河市栗子房镇栗子房村王泰平
209庄河市栗子房镇兴隆村孔宪成
210庄河市栗子房镇下川村王选民
211庄河市栗子房镇范屯村吴振军
212庄河市明阳街道花园口村宋清义
213庄河市明阳街道端阳庙村钟洪军
214庄河市明阳街道刘店村郑文
215庄河市明阳街道王派村颜世俊
216庄河市明阳街道老古林村柳志东
217庄河市明阳街道肖泊村肖磊家
218庄河市明阳街道大兴城村李言有
219庄河市明阳街道明阳村宋桂英
220庄河市明阳街道坎子村宋顺国
221庄河市明阳街道永增村黎正亮
222庄河市明阳街道大张村周长平
223庄河市明阳街道尖山村倪拥军
224庄河市明阳街道大崔村崔天宝
225庄河市明阳街道山头村王有武
226庄河市明阳街道德令村隋玉坤
227庄河市明阳街道永胜村米建华
228庄河市大郑镇半拉山村杨功俊
229庄河市大郑镇大郭屯村郭仁官
230庄河市大郑镇大林村曲家祥
231庄河市大郑镇大郑村林长庆
232庄河市大郑镇东房身村刘守乐
233庄河市大郑镇东岭村何玉德
234庄河市大郑镇高阳村张宝成
235庄河市大郑镇葛炉村王新宝
236庄河市大郑镇宏发村潘国民
237庄河市大郑镇银窝村隋云涛
238庄河市大郑镇潘店村刘恩全
239庄河市大郑镇宋派村王增信
240庄河市大郑镇宋派村张国庆
241庄河市大郑镇唐府社区宋国龙
242庄河市大郑镇翁店村尹韶山
243庄河市大郑镇新兴村王为波
244庄河市大郑镇银窝村隋云涛
245庄河市大郑镇钟屯村潘明强
246庄河市大郑镇李屯村刘仁政
247庄河市大郑镇平房村宁志玖
248庄河市大郑镇平房村苏学迁
249庄河市大郑镇南甸村候殿发
250庄河市新华街道徐岭社区周晶
251庄河市新华街道小寺社区姚桂华
252庄河市新华街道暖水村解妮
253庄河市昌盛街道市场社区郭连凯
254庄河市昌盛街道打拉腰社区孔庆涛
255庄河市昌盛街道观驾山社区刘吉国
256庄河市昌盛街道高屯社区沈殿堂
257庄河市昌盛街道张屯社区于  波
258庄河市桂云花满族乡桂云花村丁永丰
259庄河市桂云花满族乡头道岭村慕忠强
260庄河市桂云花满族乡横道河村张运玲
261庄河市桂云花满族乡横道河村李志和
262庄河市桂云花满族乡岭东村高福成
263庄河市桂云花满族乡三道岭村臧志杰
264瓦房店市得利寺镇卢屯村马骏驰
265瓦房店市得利寺镇西李屯村王美丽
266瓦房店市得利寺镇蔡房身村程显伟
267瓦房店市得利寺镇龙潭村姜少明
268瓦房店市得利寺镇崔屯村崔再君
269瓦房店市得利寺镇小屯村成远涛
270瓦房店市得利寺镇得利寺村张国华
271瓦房店市复州城镇大河村赵程鹤
272瓦房店市复州城镇岳山村谭英伟
273瓦房店市复州城镇八里庄村宫良维
274瓦房店市复州城镇古井村赵铁成
275瓦房店市复州城镇小逄村李有平
276瓦房店市复州城镇永丰村王永升
277瓦房店市复州城镇双龙村孙云述
278瓦房店市复州城镇古台村王明芳
279瓦房店市复州城镇莲花村于宝文
280瓦房店市复州城镇岗后村吴运成
281瓦房店市复州城镇安台村刘振举
282瓦房店市复州城镇镇海村于金伟
283瓦房店市复州城镇大窑村孙立忠
284瓦房店市复州城镇东瓦村李德发
285瓦房店市岗店街道拉山村董长胜
286瓦房店市岗店街道太阳沟村谢德生
287瓦房店市岗店街道云台村胡乃堂
288瓦房店市岗店街道东林村祝恩源
289瓦房店市红沿河镇大营村郎太有
290瓦房店市红沿河镇沟口村曲荣春
291瓦房店市红沿河镇前大地村马延平
292瓦房店市红沿河镇梁西村刘超
293瓦房店市九龙街道办事处前关村孙公茂
294瓦房店市九龙街道办事处吴店村曲行明
295瓦房店市九龙街道办事处九龙村李信波
296瓦房店市九龙街道办事处三甲村毕聪升
297瓦房店市九龙街道办事处平房村王治万
298瓦房店市九龙街道办事处肖炉村张永强
299瓦房店市九龙街道办事处杨沟村毛瑞治
300瓦房店市九龙街道办事处崮田村王恒君
301瓦房店市九龙街道办事处袁沟村陈攀
302瓦房店市老虎屯镇雅化村吴艳
303瓦房店市老虎屯镇大四川村奚延生
304瓦房店市老虎屯镇小四川村李杰
305瓦房店市老虎屯镇大老虎屯村那洪敏
306瓦房店市老虎屯镇后二十里堡村孙祥文
307瓦房店市老虎屯镇栾店村石成伟
308瓦房店市老虎屯镇小老虎屯村初阳光
309瓦房店市老虎屯镇后三十里堡村丛林
310瓦房店市老虎屯镇虎头村吴安强
311瓦房店市老虎屯镇芙蓉村姚洪政
312瓦房店市老虎屯镇三家子村郭德旭
313瓦房店市老虎屯镇马圈子村孙亮
314瓦房店市老虎屯镇磊子山村李光武
315瓦房店市老虎屯镇石屯村李日祥
316瓦房店市李官镇李官村张璐
317瓦房店市李官镇李官村王传峰
318瓦房店市李官镇南沟村姜宝道
319瓦房店市李官镇大营子村刘吉年
320瓦房店市李官镇孤家子村宫子旸
321瓦房店市李官镇齐家房村李吉堂
322瓦房店市松树镇台子村侯景毅
323瓦房店市松树镇松树村刘群
324瓦房店市松树镇沙屯村任世宏
325瓦房店市松树镇高屯村郭希勇
326瓦房店市松树镇东半拉山村夏勇
327瓦房店市松树镇十字街村于成
328瓦房店市太阳街道办事处楼房村吴世杰
329瓦房店市太阳街道办事处罗沟村李家国
330瓦房店市太阳街道办事处那屯村刘杰
331瓦房店市太阳街道办事处张屯村石亮
332瓦房店市太阳街道办事处王店村周立夫
333瓦房店市太阳街道办事处马莲村刘海河
334瓦房店市太阳街道办事处舒店村钟文义
335瓦房店市太阳街道办事处大河沿村林景宽
336瓦房店市土城乡王崴社区王宝刚
337瓦房店市土城乡李小村段亮
338瓦房店市土城乡温家村王百川
339瓦房店市土城乡石染房村张志东
340瓦房店市土城乡李大村于永振
341瓦房店市土城乡北营社区刘铁
342瓦房店市土城乡土城村张金志
343瓦房店市土城乡冯沟村于治利
344瓦房店市土城乡富大村刘文旭
345瓦房店市驼山乡曹屯村迟永波
346瓦房店市驼山乡付庙村程喜凤
347瓦房店市驼山乡东虎村汪秀敏
348瓦房店市驼山乡龙河村迟安申
349瓦房店市驼山乡大魏村高金和
350瓦房店市驼山乡丁屯村金丰阳
351瓦房店市驼山乡泡子村周新纲
352瓦房店市驼山乡泉水村王政鑫
353瓦房店市驼山乡金屯村韩殿新
354瓦房店市驼山乡平山村汪世敏
355瓦房店市瓦窝镇田屯村彭万昌
356瓦房店市瓦窝镇赵口村刘尊疆
357瓦房店市瓦窝镇瓦窝村庞家兵
358瓦房店市瓦窝镇陈店村陈杰
359瓦房店市瓦窝镇王家社区于殿华
360瓦房店市瓦窝镇曲店村马洪宽
361瓦房店市瓦窝镇卢屯村侯梅
362瓦房店市万家岭镇万家岭村张希刚
363瓦房店市万家岭镇盖店村任世义
364瓦房店市万家岭镇马屯村苏玉奎
365瓦房店市万家岭镇老帽山村任世明
366瓦房店市万家岭镇太平村韩忠孝
367瓦房店市万家岭镇唐屯村刘晓义
368瓦房店市万家岭镇郝家沟村孙永焕
369瓦房店市万家岭镇团结村闻家君
370瓦房店市万家岭镇团结村段德伟
371瓦房店市万家岭镇邢屯村郑旭
372瓦房店市万家岭镇小寺庙村闻家国
373瓦房店市西杨乡渤海村邓方平
374瓦房店市西杨乡二道岭村王征文
375瓦房店市西杨乡马厂村刘巧红
376瓦房店市西杨乡三墩台村姜男男
377瓦房店市西杨乡谭家家村谭吉彬
378瓦房店市西杨乡万家村曹川
379瓦房店市西杨乡西柏村盛余锦
380瓦房店市西杨乡西楼沟村于德溟
381瓦房店市西杨乡西杨村万传鹏
382瓦房店市西杨乡许家村杨帅永
383瓦房店市西杨乡周山村朱恒亮
384瓦房店市西杨乡车家村时广昌
385瓦房店市谢屯镇谢屯村韩树军
386瓦房店市谢屯镇大屯村张玉祥
387瓦房店市谢屯镇七间房村林伯祥
388瓦房店市谢屯镇泉眼村孙晓霞
389瓦房店市谢屯镇沙山村高羽
390瓦房店市谢屯镇花园村刘银涛
391瓦房店市谢屯镇莲花山村于成龙
392瓦房店市谢屯镇前进村宋杰
393瓦房店市阎店乡倪洼村程谟辉
394瓦房店市阎店乡左屯村马国年
395瓦房店市阎店乡杨店村许维滨
396瓦房店市阎店乡和平村姜文奎
397瓦房店市杨家满族乡杨家村赫云秋
398瓦房店市杨家满族乡岚崮河村张立云
399瓦房店市杨家满族乡台前村王有利
400瓦房店市杨家满族乡台后村李基岩
401瓦房店市杨家满族乡双沙村温群超
402瓦房店市杨家满族乡黄旗村石作风
403瓦房店市杨家满族乡二龙山村徐文华
404瓦房店市元台镇二陶村邹万鹏
405瓦房店市元台镇何屯村林长东
406瓦房店市元台镇田家村曹军庆
407瓦房店市元台镇利兴村王德江
408瓦房店市元台镇大八家村丛世贤
409瓦房店市元台镇大王村侯玉晶
410瓦房店市元台镇前元社区高德久
411瓦房店市元台镇陶家村盛万林
412瓦房店市元台镇潘屯村高天学
413瓦房店市元台镇后元村陈立军
414瓦房店市元台镇吴窑村郑云兄
415瓦房店市赵屯乡前进村牛森林
416瓦房店市赵屯乡胜利村申金菊
417瓦房店市赵屯乡光明村卫玉婷
418瓦房店市赵屯乡赵屯村张新祥
419瓦房店市祝华办事处三家村曲之智
420瓦房店市祝华办事处张屯村宋井友
421瓦房店市祝华办事处杨树房村夏长青
422瓦房店市祝华办事处孙屯村毕树林
423瓦房店市祝华办事处八里村李仁芝
424瓦房店市祝华办事处工业村张国学
425瓦房店市祝华办事处祝华村李洪艳
426瓦房店市祝华办事处砟窑村金冬姝
427瓦房店市祝华办事处万宝村刘军
428瓦房店市永宁镇潘家沟村董元生
429瓦房店市永宁镇沙包村杨文君
430瓦房店市永宁镇双岔村姜来福
431瓦房店市永宁镇邢家村邹芳贺
432瓦房店市永宁镇盐场村董德林
433瓦房店市永宁镇永宁村刘备
434瓦房店市仙浴湾镇双山村姜玉龙
435瓦房店市仙浴湾镇胜利村孙吉亭
436瓦房店市仙浴湾镇宁家村王永波
437瓦房店市仙浴湾镇大河村吴小东
438瓦房店市仙浴湾镇仙浴湾村梁贵武
439瓦房店市许屯镇东马屯村王玉清
440瓦房店市许屯镇北瓦房店村吴大友
441瓦房店市许屯镇老爷庙村赵德喜
442瓦房店市许屯镇英歌岭村范圣春
443瓦房店市许屯镇龙门汤村高泽亮
444瓦房店市许屯镇腰屯村张凤杰
445瓦房店市三台满族乡夹河心村赵兴刚
446瓦房店市三台满族乡青山村南洪爽
447瓦房店市三台满族乡孙家村曲树生
448瓦房店市三台满族乡三台村于跃
449瓦房店市三台满族乡红旗村阎其会
450瓦房店市泡崖乡王屯村高忠华
451瓦房店市泡崖乡高屯村崔广福
452瓦房店市泡崖乡泡崖村周洪超
453瓦房店市泡崖乡阎屯村王学松
454瓦房店市泡崖乡吴屯村李克春
455普兰店区太平街道龙山社区綦兴鑫
456普兰店区太平街道南荒社区张图鑫
457普兰店区太平街道长店堡社区曲宏韬
458普兰店区太平街道庙山社区刘长春
459普兰店区太平街道李店社区阎家进
460普兰店区太平街道海湾社区景文艳
461普兰店区城子坦街道大卢社区张玉华
462普兰店区城子坦街道春满社区王震
463普兰店区城子坦街道东老滩社区徐欣欣
464普兰店区城子坦街道下吴村修传根
465普兰店区城子坦街道源发村李春山
466普兰店区城子坦街道渔业村谢田富
467普兰店区安波街道金鸡村李振军
468普兰店区安波街道安波社区尹民章
469普兰店区安波街道七道房社区王辉
470普兰店区安波街道米屯村相殿林
471普兰店区安波街道杨屯社区杨长柱
472普兰店区安波街道得胜村矫立军
473普兰店区乐甲街道乐甲社区钟绪军
474普兰店区乐甲街道对峰社区鲁日东
475普兰店区乐甲街道庙岭社区曹有东
476普兰店区莲山街道高瓦房社区梁政丰
477普兰店区莲山街道水门子社区王振帅
478普兰店区莲山街道邹店社区于发年
479普兰店区莲山街道于店社区王丽
480普兰店区莲山街道安家社区冯乃洪
481普兰店区杨树房街道战家村孙小琳
482普兰店区杨树房街道杨树房社区宫晓辉
483普兰店区杨树房街道赵家村于义
484普兰店区杨树房街道于和庙社区李冬梅
485普兰店区杨树房街道李家村王立玲
486普兰店区唐家房街道唐家房社区徐信龙
487普兰店区唐家房街道许家社区刘生强
488普兰店区唐家房街道兴隆村王德英
489普兰店区唐家房街道塔寺村郭勇
490普兰店区唐家房街道李沟村张思思
491普兰店区同益街道瓦房社区李莎
492普兰店区同益街道张家社区张富成
493普兰店区同益街道西韭社区于庆辉
494普兰店区同益街道蒿房社区宋振瑜
495普兰店区星台街道徐大屯社区吕玉清
496普兰店区星台街道韩店村孙典文
497普兰店区星台街道葡萄沟村刘铁柱
498普兰店区星台街道杜家社区张媛华
499普兰店区星台街道高屯社区邓天全
500普兰店区星台街道元岭社区刘长江
501普兰店区星台街道郭屯村侯万娥
502普兰店区星台街道徐大房村汤发淞
503普兰店区大刘家街道大刘家社区修丽君
504普兰店区大刘家街道花房村吴林
505普兰店区大刘家街道南曲社区王涛
506普兰店区丰荣街道马沟村马瑞贵
507普兰店区丰荣街道金厂村张莉
508普兰店区丰荣街道拉树村吕秀环
509普兰店区丰荣街道长山寺村时吉宽
510普兰店区丰荣街道杏花村王长彬
511普兰店区丰荣街道北台村于安全
512普兰店区丰荣街道大荒村王美娟
513普兰店区丰荣街道朝阳村郑彦荣
514普兰店区沙包街道大盛村孙桂新
515普兰店区沙包街道吕店社区刘作洋
516普兰店区沙包街道孙炉社区宋永威
517普兰店区沙包街道沙包社区卢明皎
518普兰店区铁西街道虎山社区丁伟
519普兰店区铁西街道花儿山社区于桂敏
520普兰店区铁西街道快马厂社区袁军
521普兰店区铁西街道玉皇庙社区冯喜红
522普兰店区墨盘街道荒地村刘瑞东
523普兰店区墨盘街道墨盘村王长君
524普兰店区墨盘街道滕屯村李玉俊
525普兰店区墨盘街道王山头村李艳慧
526普兰店区墨盘街道于屯村庄树松
527普兰店区墨盘街道河沿村张永浩
528普兰店区墨盘街道梨树房村陈玉奎
529普兰店区墨盘街道石岭村马林
530普兰店区墨盘街道中山村郭继连
531普兰店区大谭街道大谭社区于海
532普兰店区大谭街道夏沟村张淑萍
533普兰店区大谭街道双山社区杨玉杰
534普兰店区大谭街道孙店社区刘万庆
535普兰店区四平街道天城村李世民
536普兰店区四平街道顾家社区顾吉帅
537普兰店区四平街道雨霖社区于贵耀
538普兰店区双塔街道邓店社区季士坤
539普兰店区双塔街道双塔社区于生全
540普兰店区双塔街道福全社区季福超
541普兰店区双塔街道珍珠河社区单体峰
542普兰店区双塔街道一塔社区于军
543普兰店区皮口街道新海社区石云莜
544普兰店区皮口街道建设社区修世发
545普兰店区皮口街道平岛社区王忠奎
546普兰店区皮口街道大岭社区滕春晶
547普兰店区皮口街道石固社区孙仁海
548普兰店区皮口街道三河社区高冬玲
549普兰店区皮口街道修屯河村苗世伟
550普兰店区皮口街道三官村李修刚
551普兰店区皮口街道炮台村王有良
552普兰店区皮口街道果木园村郑志德
553普兰店区皮口街道八家村生洪涛
554普兰店区皮口街道大尹村赵恩滨
555普兰店区皮口街道赞子河社区万忠祥
556金普新区登沙河街道白家村范敏杰
557金普新区登沙河街道南关村关宇
558金普新区登沙河街道程家村张有林
559金普新区登沙河街道丛家村李伟
560金普新区登沙河街道段家村王文龙
561金普新区登沙河街道高家村关云强
562金普新区登沙河街道海头村马杰美
563金普新区登沙河街道蔡家村王兴忠
564金普新区登沙河街道马蹄子村孙天源
565金普新区登沙河街道排子村李永斌
566金普新区登沙河街道棋杆村苗德畅
567金普新区登沙河街道阿尔滨村刘振全
568金普新区登沙河街道范家村范广翘
569金普新区登沙河街道北关村张国帅
570金普新区登沙河街道姜家村于忠诚
571金普新区大魏家街道大魏家村刘树鹏
572金普新区大魏家街道刘家村柳景慧
573金普新区大魏家街道玉田村马德全
574金普新区大魏家街道金龙村鞠文礼
575金普新区大魏家街道小莲泡村韩晓红
576金普新区大魏家街道荞麦山村关岫媛
577金普新区大魏家街道前石村汪安辉
578金普新区大魏家街道王家村王运滨
579金普新区大魏家街道连丰村林世民
580金普新区大魏家街道后石村孙天宝
581金普新区华家街道华家村李喜文
582金普新区华家街道李家沟村贺旭
583金普新区华家街道杨家店村刘家彬
584金普新区华家街道牟家村吕嘉全
585金普新区华家街道新石村张广勇
586金普新区华家街道大张村张福洲
587金普新区华家街道于家村周记
588金普新区华家街道转角房村孙永鹏
589金普新区华家街道华东村李成君
590金普新区得胜街道东金村李馨秋
591金普新区得胜街道东马村徐景胜
592金普新区得胜街道西金村葛勇
593金普新区得胜街道魏家村李秀满
594金普新区得胜街道江家村唐成伟
595金普新区得胜街道林家村姜玉苹
596金普新区得胜街道缸窑村刘兴浙
597金普新区得胜街道宋屯村葛卫华
598金普新区得胜街道得胜村 张芳
599金普新区得胜街道西沟村张清
600金普新区向应街道城东村冯圣杰
601金普新区向应街道城西村于长伟
602金普新区向应街道土门子村姜维民
603金普新区向应街道关家村吕录祥
604金普新区向应街道大石棚村王继山
605金普新区向应街道三家子村杨福明
606金普新区向应街道望海村林茂选
607金普新区向应街道苏屯村安君
608金普新区杏树街道杏树村衣苏文
609金普新区杏树街道邹家村姜  勇
610金普新区杏树街道骆驼石村姜景超
611金普新区杏树街道柳家村杨昆
612金普新区杏树街道潘家村石宝治
613金普新区杏树街道台子村马永化
614金普新区杏树街道沙家村刘有权
615金普新区杏树街道牌坊村周鑫
616金普新区杏树街道石家村马宝乐
617金普新区杏树街道姚家村吴运昌
618金普新区杏树街道勇家村董殿刚
619金普新区杏树街道李屯村宋永军
620金普新区杏树街道东亮村邹鹏
621金普新区杏树街道猴儿石村邹世全
622金普新区杏树街道桃园村姚成杰
623金普新区杏树街道杏林村邹臣健
624金普新区七顶山街道陆海村姜一洋
625金普新区七顶山街道七顶山村刘茂珉
626金普新区七顶山街道朱家村张立志
627金普新区七顶山街道后海村文安树
628金普新区七顶山街道老虎山村王海
629金普新区七顶山街道拉树山村张朝松
630金普新区七顶山街道大莲泡村周丽萍
631金普新区七顶山街道梅家村张军远
632金普新区七顶山街道付家村都运哲
633金普新区三十里堡街道宝石山村于晶
634金普新区三十里堡街道东山后村于生源
635金普新区三十里堡街道老虎村高惠燕
636金普新区三十里堡街道西山后村白同阳
637金普新区三十里堡街道西三十里村周晶
638金普新区三十里堡街道东三十里村文运玲
639金普新区三十里堡街道四道河子村杨春枝
640金普新区三十里堡街道山咀村刘盛崙
641金普新区三十里堡街道梨树沟村肖泽鹏
642金普新区三十里堡街道国营农场王海林
643金普新区三十里堡街道老爷庙村韩玉宏
644金普新区三十里堡街道四十里村陈连珠
645金普新区三十里堡街道三道湾村隋学宏
646金普新区三十里堡街道红果村张永全
647金普新区三十里堡街道青岛村刘丽
648金普新区三十里堡街道北房身村于有昆
649金普新区炮台街道崔屯村刘世云
650金普新区炮台街道宫房村于连军
651金普新区炮台街道老庙社区王立敏
652金普新区炮台街道磙桥村鲍淑兰
653金普新区炮台街道长岭村秦作政
654金普新区炮台街道红星社区迟德清
655金普新区炮台街道小刘村李波
656金普新区炮台街道松木岛村陈万凯
657金普新区炮台街道桥东村姜淑华
658金普新区炮台街道车甸村马君娜
659金普新区炮台街道广文村陈洪胜
660金普新区炮台街道邓屯村李国成
661金普新区炮台街道偏坡社区刘德忠
662金普新区炮台街道袁屯社区刘世强
663金普新区炮台街道大冯村李英
664金普新区炮台街道玉皇庙刘成顺
665金普新区炮台街道老染房村佘秀娜
666金普新区炮台街道鲍鱼岛社区鲍云贞
667金普新区炮台街道干河村宋德顺
668金普新区炮台街道三家社区生艳君
669金普新区炮台街道于咀社区王文广
670金普新区炮台街道马炉村谢忠文
671金普新区炮台街道申炉村王宪章
672金普新区炮台街道炮台村许桂华
673金普新区炮台街道锦屏村代日红
674金普新区炮台街道高家社区宋发凯
675金普新区亮甲店街道柳树村王淑松
676金普新区亮甲店街道泉水村王发业
677金普新区亮甲店街道红亮村王欣
678金普新区亮甲店街道石磊村许静春
679金普新区亮甲店街道陈家村王妮
680金普新区亮甲店街道岔山村王铭武
681金普新区亮甲店街道亮甲村殷立
682金普新区亮甲店街道石城村李芷芹
683金普新区亮甲店街道葛麻村江安文
684金普新区亮甲店街道金顶村刘淑华
685金普新区亮甲店街道蚕厂村白彩云
686金普新区复州湾街道崔屯村单玲
687金普新区复州湾街道东风村邵亮先
688金普新区复州湾街道郭屯村唐洪清
689金普新区复州湾街道金桥村牛瑜
690金普新区复州湾街道李屯村丁熙
691金普新区复州湾街道裴屯村矫葛伦
692金普新区复州湾街道山河村张春芳
693金普新区复州湾街道夏屯村战德新
694金普新区复州湾街道王屯村矫纯芳
695金普新区二十里堡街道广宁寺村仇庆贵
696金普新区二十里堡街道韩家村韩振有
697金普新区二十里堡街道三房身村付义平
698金普新区二十里堡街道钟家村张会文
699金普新区二十里堡街道三台子村王义军
700金普新区二十里堡街道二十里村崔再园
701金普新区二十里堡街道十三里村董超
702金普新区二十里堡街道刘半沟村崔元庆
703金普新区二十里堡街道富岭村张荣军
704金普新区二十里堡街道前半拉山村隋明申
705金普新区二十里堡街道赵家村葛忠岩
706金普新区石河街道大山村于路名
707金普新区石河街道石河村李涛
708金普新区石河街道华农村王平
709金普新区石河街道唐家村关庆祥
710金普新区石河街道北海村闫军
711金普新区石河街道黄旗村张喜谦
712金普新区石河街道钓鱼台村王政宏
713金普新区大李家街道大岭村王景琳
714金普新区大李家街道太山村王志君
715金普新区大李家街道青云村韩国利
716金普新区大李家街道新建村崔刚
717金普新区大李家街道正明寺村丛立君
718金普新区大李家街道城子村刘新远
719金普新区大李家街道石槽村滕人江
720金普新区大李家街道大李家村王天荣
721金普新区大李家街道盘道村南朝龙
722甘井子区营城子街道对门沟村林治荣
723甘井子区营城子街道营城子村钱斌
724甘井子区营城子街道双台沟村韩艳萍
725甘井子区营城子街道大黑石村刘洪成
726甘井子区营城子街道后牧城驿村武新奎
727甘井子区营城子街道东小磨子村袁守恩
728甘井子区营城子街道沙岗子村肖明武
729甘井子区营城子街道前牧城驿村韩家民
730甘井子区营城子街道金龙寺沟村李光连
731甘井子区营城子街道西小磨子村吴国侠
732甘井子区营城子街道郭家沟村张兴东
733甘井子区革镇堡街道后革村李克权
734甘井子区革镇堡街道鞍子山村刘桂琴
735甘井子区革镇堡街道中革村贾重和
736甘井子区革镇堡街道羊圈子村金栋
737甘井子区革镇堡街道棋盘村王帅
738甘井子区革镇堡街道夏家河子村王国来
739甘井子区大连湾街道后盐村夏重军
740甘井子区大连湾街道湾浦村宫芩    
741甘井子区大连湾街道前盐村汤士冬
742旅顺口区龙头街道郭家沟村郭修月
743旅顺口区龙头街道王家村王成凯
744旅顺口区龙头街道大八里村周凤华
745旅顺口区龙头街道龙头村代红
746旅顺口区龙头街道姜家村徐朝顺
747旅顺口区龙头街道东北山村王庆永
748旅顺口区龙头街道盐厂新村于成治
749旅顺口区水师营街道三八里村邵江
750旅顺口区水师营街道寺沟村王克敏
751旅顺口区水师营街道前夹山村王庆贵
752旅顺口区水师营街道大王村叶新权
753旅顺口区长城街道周家村周广通
754旅顺口区长城街道曹家地村马广来
755旅顺口区长城街道黄家村刘保斌
756旅顺口区长城街道李家村于龙国
757旅顺口区三涧堡街道李家沟村孙静丽
758旅顺口区三涧堡街道北海村刘海
759旅顺口区三涧堡街道泥河村孙先锋
760旅顺口区三涧堡街道沙包村刘凤
761旅顺口区三涧堡街道袁家沟村曹丹
762旅顺口区三涧堡街道韩家村韩建强
763旅顺口区三涧堡街道洪家村杨玉林
764旅顺口区三涧堡街道土城子村王峰
765旅顺口区三涧堡街道曹家村张永胜
766旅顺口区三涧堡街道东泥河村姜丽
767旅顺口区三涧堡街道小黑石村王鹰
768旅顺口区三涧堡街道石傅村陈束
769旅顺口区三涧堡街道许家窑村高岩
770旅顺口区江西街道大口井村杜世会
771旅顺口区江西街道大潘家王欣
772旅顺口区江西街道董家村董万连
773旅顺口区江西街道方家村王立军
774旅顺口区江西街道高家村滕世范
775旅顺口区江西街道后山羊头村许传福
776旅顺口区江西街道江西村于业成
777旅顺口区江西街道三洋村远立平
778旅顺口区江西街道隋家村隋锡鑫
779旅顺口区江西街道太平沟村王立顺
780旅顺口区江西街道小潘家村郭良
781旅顺口区江西街道羊头洼村鲁永迅
782旅顺口区双岛街道艾子口村刘吉雄
783旅顺口区双岛街道大甸子村夏裕岩
784旅顺口区双岛街道山头村金秉任
785旅顺口区双岛街道台山西村尹兴彩
786旅顺口区双岛街道张家村王玉兰
787旅顺口区双岛街道曲家村王丰祥
788旅顺口区双岛街道胡家村谢田峰
789旅顺口区铁山街道陈家村陈忠举
790旅顺口区铁山街道杨树沟李秀林
791旅顺口区铁山街道郭家村李云祥
792旅顺口区铁山街道柏岚子村韩长林
793旅顺口区铁山街道张家沟村刘世广
794旅顺口区铁山街道牧羊城村王盛和
795旅顺口区铁山街道对庄沟村陈信涛
796长海县大长山岛镇三官庙村关春光
797长海县大长山岛镇三官庙村秦宇贺
798长海县大长山岛镇小泡子村王树苓
799长海县大长山岛镇城岭村宋军苓
800长海县小长山岛镇英杰村于元福
801长海县小长山岛镇英杰村王众林
802长海县小长山岛镇英杰村孙永群
803长海县小长山岛镇英杰村 姚佩军
804长海县小长山岛镇英杰村王吉宝
805长海县小长山岛镇英杰村王吉双
806长海县小长山岛镇英杰村刘洪宪
807长海县小长山岛镇英杰村赵日辉
808长海县小长山岛镇房身村刘进程
809长海县广鹿岛镇柳条村刘晖
810长海县广鹿岛镇柳条村孙爱琴
811长海县广鹿岛镇塘洼村刘健
812长海县广鹿岛镇塘洼村刘梅
813长海县广鹿岛镇沙尖村张长国
814长海县广鹿岛镇沙尖村于忠军
815长海县广鹿岛镇瓜皮村王发新
816长海县广鹿岛镇格仙村李长臣
817长海县獐子岛镇沙包子社区刘杰
818长海县獐子岛镇东獐子社区邹德钦
819长海县獐子岛镇西獐子社区周功卫
820长海县獐子岛镇小耗村衣炳乐
821长海县獐子岛镇大耗村张燕
822长海县獐子岛镇褡裢村刘贵阳
823长海县海洋岛镇盐场村王发明
824长海县海洋岛镇盐场村李涛
825长海县海洋岛镇西帮村山英
826长海县海洋岛镇西帮村张淑美
827高新园区龙王塘街道龙王塘村孙昌伟
828高新园区龙王塘街道大石洞村李广新
829高新园区鲍鱼肚村付尚奎
830高新园区鲍鱼肚村韩基成
831高新园区黄泥川村杜菲
832高新园区黄泥川村孙红光
833长兴岛经济区交流岛街道东北村于忠东
834长兴岛经济区交流岛街道西海头村高毅
835长兴岛经济区交流岛街道前哨村岳世杰
836长兴岛经济区交流岛街道北炭窑村王秀芳
837长兴岛经济区交流岛街道交流岛村徐晶
838长兴岛经济区交流岛街道马路村隋希龙
839长兴岛经济区交流岛街道大山村于向东
840长兴岛经济区交流岛街道桑屯村王泉林
841长兴岛经济区交流岛街道向阳村王玉艳
842长兴岛经济区交流岛街道朝阳村刘洪波
843长兴岛经济区交流岛街道骆驼村郝红梅
844长兴岛经济区长兴岛街道长岭村孙茂松
845长兴岛经济区长兴岛街道世辉耀村于文浩
846长兴岛经济区长兴岛街道三咀村张齐楼
847长兴岛经济区长兴岛街道广福村王德俊
848长兴岛经济区长兴岛街道三堂村宋照言
849长兴岛经济区长兴岛街道沙包村王祖胜
850长兴岛经济区长兴岛街道新港村林大金
851长兴岛经济区长兴岛街道海上村陈清文


来源: 大连市农业农村局政策法规处
打印 关闭

上一篇:

下一篇: